Prestaties

Behaalde resultaten

2015 – 2016 :

  • 1st place mixed doubles province championships 2016
  • 35th place Hammer Bronzen Schietspoel 2016
  • 4th place Qubica AMF German Open 2015
  • 37th place San Marino Open and 4th from the woman standings 2015

2014 – 2015 :

  • 6th place EBT masters 2015
  • 1st place Youth Euro Trophy 2015
  • 1st place regional league 2015
  • 23th place Odense International 2015
  • 3th place Juniors German Championships 2015
  • 1st place doubles tournament Zaandam 2015
  • 1st place JIC Sinjoor 2014
  • 18th place Track Dream Bowl Palace Open 2014

2013 – 2014 :

  • 1st place Youth Euro Trophy 2014
  • 5th place German Youth Open 2014
  • 2th place regional league 2014
  • 1st place regional doubles championships Brandenburg 2014
  • 3th place night of Den Helder tournament 2014
  • 2th place national club championships BV Haarlem 2014
  • 6th place Youth Irish Open boy/girl division. 1st girls standing 2013
  • 1st place JIC Sinjoor Belgium 2013
  • 1st place 1st Worthing Youth Euro Challenge 2013
  • 2th place Baltic Youth Open 2013

2012 – 2013 :

  • 3th place German Youth Open 2013
  • Club champion singles, doubles and all-event 2012
  • 1st place national club championships BV Haarlem 2013

2011 – 2012 :

  • 3th place Youth Euro Trophy 2012
  • 1st place national league team 2012
  • 1st place BV Haarlem national club chapionships 2012
  • 24th place lucky 7 Emmen 2011
  • 14th place Jeff the bruges Saint maximin, France 2011
  • NK jeugd dubbels 3th place 2011
  • 3th place Junior irish open Dublin, Ireland 2011
  • 1st place JIC Sinjoor International youth tournament Wommelgem Belgium 2011
  • 39th Chandra open 2011 EBT
  • 33th BNC open Bratislava, Slovakia 2011 EBT

2010 – 2011:

  • 1st place Youth Euro Trophy 2011
  • 1st place Finals NBF Bowling Tour 2011 Klasse B
  • 3th place TT Assen 2011
  • 2th place Alpha pinkster toernooi/Deventer open 2e klasse
  • 1st place verenigingskampioenschappen Julianadorp senioren 2011 waar ik mijn 1e 300 game gooide
  • NK all events 2e plaats 2011
  • 6th place jeff the bruges Saint maximin, Frankrijk 2010
  • NK jeugd 3th place dubbels 2010
  • 1st place Junior irish open Dublin, Ireland 2010

2009 – 2010:

  • 3th place Youth Euro Trophy 2010
  • 1st place Junior irish open Dublin, Ireland 2009